$824,900.00 ($238.20 / sqft )
46 Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Expansive 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family residence in The Woods, one of Hunters Run's most desireable enclaves. This home offers over 3,000sf of living space, including a gallery foyer with wet bar
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3463 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice