$535,000.00 ($238.41 / sqft )
1780 Pierside Circle More Like This Login To Like
Low HOA. WE ARE HELPING BY PAYING YOUR CLOSING COST, YOUR DOWNPAYMENT, OR HELP YOU TO BREAK YOUR LEASE TO BUY THIS PROPERTY. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home offered AS IS. Built in
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2244 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice