$2,095,000.00 ($401.73 / sqft )
15 Carrick Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence in the prestigious PGA National community of Palm Beach Gardenswhere timeless design meets modern refinement. Set on a sprawling 1/3 acre homesite with swee
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5215 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice