$539,000.00 ($442.17 / sqft )
2800 Ocean Drive A-3c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Phoenix Towers, an iconic oceanfront community on the pristine shores of Singer Island. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is perfect relaxing getaway. It offers breathtaking ocean v
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1219 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice