$13,500.00 ($5.65 / sqft )
151 County Road 1st Fl Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully appointed and move in ready, this furnished two bed, two bath residence is perfectly positioned on the desirable ocean block between Clarke and Barton Avenues. Occupying an entire floor, t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2389 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice