$2,495,000.00 ($666.58 / sqft )
11505 Old Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxurious 3 story townhome built in 2022 with premium upgrades throughout. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, soaring ceilings, and expansive windows, this stunning residence offers breathtaking oce
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3743 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice