$521,000.00 ($236.07 / sqft )
6933 Harbours Edge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Modern Lakeside Living in Lake Worth | Gated Community 6933 Harbours Edge Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467 Discover the perfect balance of modern comfort and low maintenance luxury in this beautiful 4 be
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2207 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice