$1,100,000.00 ($288.94 / sqft )
17655 Alexander Run Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is your rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated 6 bedroom, 3.5 bath home situated on a dry 1 acre lot in the heart of Jupiter Farms, located off paved Alexander Run. Offering 3,000 square f
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3807 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice