$250,000.00 ($164.04 / sqft )
1016 Shoma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath condo with 2 levels inside living area on 1st floor and bedrooms on 2nd floor, tile on 1st floor, washer, dryer, patio, gated community with community pool.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1524 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice