$5,000.00 ($2.01 / sqft )
1694 Boatswain Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Florida boater's dream property!! Located on a cul de sac in Palm City's desirable Seagate Harbor neighborhood, this waterfront pool home offers a private dock for boats up to 70 feet and direct acces
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2491 sqft
- Provided by Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
- DMCA Notice