$130,000.00 ($152.94 / sqft )
600 2nd Street Unit 107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Unbelievable location!! Beautiful, very comfortable 1/1 condo with lagoon view!! All tile floors, modern look, big screened in Florida room. Community has fantastic pool area, activities center. All t
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Ace Brokers
- DMCA Notice