$2,300.00 ($1.61 / sqft )
3321 101st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Coral Springs. Features new vinyl flooring, updated bathroom tile, fresh paint, in unit washer/dryer, private patio, and back terrace. Includes 2 parki
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1432 sqft
- Provided by BHG Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice