$599,000.00 ($337.47 / sqft )
4939 Pelican Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this one story home in Regency Lakes @ Brittany Park. The property includes three bedrooms plus a den/office and two bathrooms. It is being sold with a new metal roof and completed interior
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1775 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice