$6,500.00 ($7.22 / sqft )
2780 Ocean Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Sun filled apartment with ocean views. Total high end contemporary renovation in the desirable Ambassador II next to the Four Seasons Resort in Palm Beach. Designer finished One of the best beaches in
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice