$360,000.00 ($186.14 / sqft )
2516 Seagrass Drive 8b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover elevated waterfront living in Bayhead Village at Harbour Ridge, one of Palm City's premier private golf and yacht club communities. This beautifully maintained 2nd floor end unit condo offers
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1934 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice