$4,895,000.00 ($438.90 / sqft )
2702 71st Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located within the Signature Collection at Royal Palm Polo, this extraordinary estate showcases 7,437 SF of refined luxury living. Designed for both entertaining & comfortable everyday living, the res
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 11153 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice