$3,100.00 ($1.40 / sqft )
287 Bella Sol Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New construction, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath upscale townhome with a 1 car garage features modern luxury. Features include: a spacious layout, open kitchen, stainless steel appliances, tile floors, large mas
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2217 sqft
- Provided by Mangrove Property Management & Sales
- DMCA Notice