$3,890.00 ($1.91 / sqft )
4074 Highland Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
First & Security Moves you In! Luxurious 3BR, 2.5 bath, Home with Private fenced outdoor space with a Beautiful golf course view. in Palm Aire, Pompano Beach.2,083 sqft large master bedroom with a big
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2033 sqft
- Provided by Inbal Ruiz
- DMCA Notice