$135,000.00 ($116.78 / sqft )
2004 Granada Drive J3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Elevate your lifestyle in this stunning, turnkey ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat located in the premier guard gated Wynmoor 55+ community. Fully modernized with granite countertops, Samsung stainl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1156 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice