$4,300.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
608 Palm Aire Drive 608 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent opportunity to live in Palm Aire! Beautiful home located in a gated community featuring high ceilings, stainless steel appliances, a private pool, and a double attached garage. The community
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2510 sqft
- Provided by Natalia Hunter Realty
- DMCA Notice