$2,999.00 ($3.32 / sqft )
6000 Ocean Boulevard 12h Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location location! Right on the sand 2/2 with large balcony offers ocean and city views!. Walk nextdoor to The Sea Watch restaurant for lunch or dinner. Availalbe furnished annual or also for season
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 904 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice