$499,000.00 ($418.62 / sqft )
515 88th Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located on an established neighborhood, this inviting 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers comfort, space, and practicality for everyday living. Recently updated with modern touches, the property features a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1192 sqft
- Provided by Trucity Inc
- DMCA Notice