$2,900.00 ($3.04 / sqft )
7275 90th Way 211 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Lowest furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 baths split plan unit at Downtown Dadeland Condo. Across the street from Dadeland Mall. Marble floor throughout, Balcony off living area. Kitchen with Granite Counter To
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 955 sqft
- Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice