$2,500.00 ($2.94 / sqft )
647 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 Bed 2 Bath condo completely remodeled. New Kitchen, new flooring, available furnished if needed. Community has 2 pools, tennis & pickleball courts, shuffleboard. Water and Internet includ
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice