$659,000.00 ($289.80 / sqft )
10235 177th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with NO HOA, sitting on a large lot with plenty of parking for 6+ cars plus a covered carport! This move in ready property features 2 spacious primary be
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2274 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice