$3,950.00 ($2.65 / sqft )
4650 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private South Florida retreat in North Andrews Gardens. This beautifully maintained 3 bed pool home is designed for effortless indoor outdoor living and entertaining. Enjoy a sparkling
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1491 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice