$2,600.00 ($2.00 / sqft )
3153 Clint Moore Road 108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this beautifully upgraded and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Bocar community. Perfectly situated just minutes from the beach, Mizner Park, and vibrant downto
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1303 sqft
- Provided by Property One Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice