$250,000.00 ($236.30 / sqft )
216 Tuscany D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION*LOCATION*Totally Reconstructed, Renovated, Brand New Never Lived In Corner Unit with All Luxury High End Appliances, FACING GOLF COURSE. MOVE IN READY FOR YOU TO ENJOY LUXURY FLORIDA LIFE. Cl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1058 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice