$1,895.00 ($2.60 / sqft )
1271 13th Street 356e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
1/1 first floor in Boca Linda. Unit is newly renovated. New kitchen, bathrooms, and AC. Large walk in closet. Extra large counter top. Be the first to live in this beautiful property. Screened in pati
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 729 sqft
- Provided by Property Brothers of South Flo
- DMCA Notice