$579,000.00 ($240.65 / sqft )
10001 Country Brook Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in the sought after Boca Springs neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a corner lot in a great location within the community. Inside, you'll find high ceilings that create a spacio
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2406 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice