$5,800.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
9676 Eagle Point Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful lakeside, pool home in highly sought after Legend Lake Estates. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom plus den, with 3 car garage sits on almost 3/4 quarter acre lot, with wide open lake views. Dream
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3693 sqft
- Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice