$1,790,000.00 ($327.48 / sqft )
594 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Now available is a stately, 5 bedroom golf course home in the City of Atlantis. Enjoy peace, privacy and panoramic golf course views from a large screened in patio featuring heated swimming pool, spa,
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5466 sqft
- Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice