$165,000.00 ($206.25 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 1st floor condo in the gated community of Embarcadero! This 2 bed, 1 bath residence features gray laminate flooring throughout the main living areas, an updated kitchen with white
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- DMCA Notice