$2,750.00 ($1.63 / sqft )
2047 45th Avenue 2047 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Are you looking for a place to call home? Amazing opportunity to rent this large, bright, open concept 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled in The township. This beautiful townhome features: spacious bedr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1690 sqft
- Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
- DMCA Notice