$2,900,000.00 ($674.89 / sqft )
3001 58th Street More Like This Login To Like
Wait until you see this fabulous 4 bedroom and 4 bath pool home. This has been totally updated. New floors, updated kitchen and baths, impact windows and doors through out. All the rooms are over size
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4297 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice