$370,000.00 ($464.24 / sqft )
7270 88th Street B602 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of Downtown Dadeland. This move in ready unit is being offered fully furnished, including furniture, linens, cookware, utensils, and
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 797 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice