$3,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )
7104 Geminata Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare back of community villa in Sun Terrace at the Oaks offering exceptional privacy, oversized screened patio living, and a fully furnished coastal inspired interior designed for effortless Palm Beac
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1352 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice