$435,000.00 ($289.61 / sqft )
22303 Misty Woods Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investors special! Buy Rent Sell or live in the A+ School area with shopping healthcare and dinning is centered nearby. 20 mins to beautiful South Florida beaches. This 3+2 Townhouse is rarely availab
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1502 sqft
- Provided by AskMsG_RealEstate
- DMCA Notice