$380,500.00 ($232.30 / sqft )
1610 Presidential Way B-305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nice and comfortable apartment with 3 bedroom, 2 bath at prestigious Park Place Condominium Community, conveniently located next to the ''Palm Beach Outlets shopping paradise. Close to City Place, Cl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1638 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
- DMCA Notice