$5,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )
5030 155th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wonderful opportunity to live in a completely remodeled home in guard gated, highly sought after Riviera Isles. This meticulously updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a modern chef's kitchen
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2609 sqft
- Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice