$3,300.00 ($2.58 / sqft )
129 Euclid Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful totally renovated 3/3. New wood kitchen with quartz counters and stainless steel appliances, remodeled bathrooms, all tiled with new beautiful porcelain. 32 x 32, no carpet! , porch in the b
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Provided by Platino Investment Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice