$1,915.00 ($1.09 / sqft )
2700 University Drive 4c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious unit. Great location near by restaurants, shopping, major highways. Unit is still under renovations, will be move in ready upon approval. Income restrictions apply.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1750 sqft
- Provided by Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice