$228,500.00 ($185.17 / sqft )
238 Bald Eagle Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A charming 2 bedroom 2 bath villa located in the heart of royal palm beach strathmore gate west is a 55+ community new feature includes updated kitchen (2026) ss appliances tile floors throughout open
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1234 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice