$814,900.00 ($486.22 / sqft )
1521 40th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tastefully updated 3/2 residence on a quiet, walkable street in the sought after Coral Heights neighborhood. This light filled home showcases impact rated hurricane doors and windows, inviting open co
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1676 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice