$9,800.00 ($2.09 / sqft )
5623 Delacroix Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gorgeous home in the highly desirable neighborhood of Artistry! This 4BR + den/3.5BA home features an elegant open floor plan with plenty of space for everyday living and entertaining alike. Enjoy des
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4696 sqft
- Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice