$9,500.00 ($3.01 / sqft )
2899 Florence Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful one story 3 bedrooms,2 bathrooms, Den, home featuring high impact windows, soaring high ceilings, and stunning water views. The spacious layout offers elegant tile flooring throughout the ma
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3161 sqft
- Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice