$308,000.00 ($254.76 / sqft )
1300 Seaway Drive D6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to waterfront living on Hutchinson Island where every day feels like a getaway. Perched directly on the inlet at 1300 Seaway Drive, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse style condo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1209 sqft
- Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice