$3,800.00 ($2.51 / sqft )
4292 Birdwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully furnished single family home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, close to everything beautifully updated with large fenced in back yard.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1512 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice