$3,499,000.00 ($564.63 / sqft )
8667 Steeplechase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Newly offered custom estate home on 1.13 acres in the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in Palm Beach Gardens. Completely remodeled in 2024, this exceptional luxury residence offers nearly 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6197 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Gulfstream Properties
- DMCA Notice