$7,900.00 ($2.77 / sqft )
237 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available now Impeccable single family pool home @ East Boca Raton. This beautiful property sits on an oversized LOT, fully private & completely upgraded to a high standard. Brand new porcelain floo
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2853 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice